Argentina - Primera B Metro - Resultados

 
Fecha Hora Partidos Resultado
25/05 20:30 Comunicaciones - Villa San Carlos   -  
25/05 20:30 San Telmo - CD UAI Urquiza   -  
24/05 20:40 Deportivo Moron - Colegiales 2 : 1
24/05 20:30 Deportivo Espanol - Barracas Central 0 : 1
22/05 20:30 Defensores de Belgrano - San Telmo 0 : 1
22/05 20:30 Club Atlético Estudiantes - Acassuso 0 : 0
22/05 20:30 Flandria - Deportivo Armenio 0 : 0
22/05 19:05 C.A. Platense - CD UAI Urquiza 1 : 3
22/05 17:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Almirante Brown 1 : 2
21/05 20:30 CA Fenix - Villa San Carlos 1 : 1
21/05 20:30 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Riestra 0 : 0
21/05 17:05 Tristan Suarez - Atlanta 2 : 1
19/05 20:30 San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio 1 : 2
18/05 20:30 Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Espanol 2 : 0
17/05 20:35 Almirante Brown - Tristan Suarez 3 : 1
16/05 20:35 Barracas Central - Comunicaciones 1 : 2
16/05 20:30 CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 2 : 0
15/05 20:30 Acassuso - CA Fenix 0 : 0
15/05 19:35 Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Moron 2 : 1
14/05 20:30 Deportivo Riestra - Flandria 0 : 0
14/05 20:20 Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Espanol 0 : 0
14/05 17:40 Colegiales - Club Atlético Estudiantes 1 : 2
13/05 20:30 San Telmo - Atlanta 1 : 3
13/05 19:05 Deportivo Armenio - C.A. Platense 2 : 3
11/05 20:00 Villa San Carlos - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 0 : 3
10/05 20:35 CA Fenix - Colegiales 1 : 0
10/05 02:05 Atlanta - Almirante Brown 1 : 1
09/05 20:30 Deportivo Moron - San Telmo 3 : 2
09/05 20:30 Flandria - Barracas Central 1 : 0
08/05 21:30 Deportivo Espanol - Acassuso 1 : 2
08/05 20:35 Club Atlético Estudiantes - Defensores de Belgrano 1 : 1
08/05 20:30 C.A. Platense - Deportivo Riestra 1 : 0
06/05 20:30 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Armenio 2 : 0
06/05 20:30 Tristan Suarez - CD UAI Urquiza 0 : 3
03/05 20:30 Acassuso - Comunicaciones 0 : 3
02/05 20:35 Defensores de Belgrano - CA Fenix 1 : 1
02/05 20:30 Barracas Central - C.A. Platense 1 : 1
02/05 20:30 CD UAI Urquiza - Atlanta 0 : 1
02/05 20:30 Villa San Carlos - Flandria 1 : 2
30/04 20:30 Deportivo Armenio - Tristan Suarez 2 : 1
30/04 20:30 Deportivo Riestra - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 1 : 0
30/04 19:05 Colegiales - Deportivo Espanol 1 : 1
29/04 20:40 Deportivo Moron - Club Atlético Estudiantes 1 : 1
29/04 19:00 San Telmo - Almirante Brown 1 : 1
27/04 20:40 CA Fenix - Deportivo Espanol 0 : 1
27/04 20:30 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Defensores de Belgrano   -  
27/04 02:10 Atlanta - Deportivo Armenio 2 : 1
26/04 20:30 Almirante Brown - CD UAI Urquiza 0 : 2
26/04 20:30 Acassuso - C.A. Platense 0 : 0
26/04 20:30 Barracas Central - Tristan Suarez 0 : 0
25/04 20:30 Club Atlético Estudiantes - San Telmo 0 : 0
24/04 18:05 Deportivo Espanol - Defensores de Belgrano 1 : 0
23/04 20:30 Comunicaciones - Colegiales 1 : 1
23/04 20:30 CA Fenix - Deportivo Moron 0 : 1
23/04 01:15 C.A. Platense - Villa San Carlos 2 : 2
22/04 20:30 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Barracas Central 1 : 1
22/04 20:30 Tristan Suarez - Deportivo Riestra 2 : 0
22/04 20:30 Flandria - Acassuso 1 : 0
16/04 23:35 Club Atlético Estudiantes - CA Fenix 1 : 2
16/04 20:30 Defensores de Belgrano - Comunicaciones 2 : 3
16/04 20:30 Deportivo Armenio - Almirante Brown 0 : 0
16/04 18:15 Deportivo Riestra - Atlanta 0 : 2
16/04 18:05 Colegiales - Flandria 2 : 1
13/04 02:05 C.A. Platense - Colegiales 1 : 2
11/04 20:30 CA Fenix - San Telmo 0 : 2
11/04 19:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso 1 : 1
10/04 20:30 Deportivo Espanol - Club Atlético Estudiantes 3 : 0
10/04 16:00 Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos 2 : 1
10/04 16:00 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra 0 : 2
09/04 20:00 Flandria - Defensores de Belgrano 0 : 1
09/04 18:05 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Moron 2 : 0
09/04 00:05 Atlanta - Barracas Central 1 : 0
08/04 20:30 CD UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Armenio 0 : 0
06/04 02:05 Acassuso - Tristan Suarez 3 : 1
05/04 21:00 Deportivo Moron - Flandria 0 : 0
05/04 00:05 Defensores de Belgrano - C.A. Platense 3 : 1
04/04 19:00 Villa San Carlos - Atlanta 3 : 3
02/04 20:30 Barracas Central - Almirante Brown 3 : 2
02/04 18:05 Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 3 : 0
01/04 20:35 Deportivo Riestra - CD UAI Urquiza 1 : 1
01/04 20:00 Club Atlético Estudiantes - Comunicaciones 1 : 1
27/03 22:35 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Defensores de Belgrano 2 : 1
27/03 21:10 Tristan Suarez - Colegiales 2 : 2
27/03 18:00 Flandria - Club Atlético Estudiantes 1 : 0
27/03 16:00 Deportivo Armenio - Deportivo Riestra 0 : 1
26/03 20:00 Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo 1 : 0
26/03 20:00 Comunicaciones - CA Fenix 0 : 1
26/03 20:00 Atlanta - Acassuso 4 : 0
26/03 19:00 Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos 1 : 1
26/03 17:10 C.A. Platense - Deportivo Moron 3 : 1
26/03 15:00 CD UAI Urquiza - Barracas Central 0 : 1
23/03 01:10 Defensores de Belgrano - Tristan Suarez 1 : 2
21/03 19:30 Barracas Central - Deportivo Armenio 1 : 1
20/03 20:00 Club Atlético Estudiantes - C.A. Platense 0 : 0
20/03 20:00 Acassuso - Almirante Brown 0 : 0
20/03 17:00 San Telmo - Deportivo Riestra 4 : 2
19/03 20:00 Deportivo Espanol - Comunicaciones 2 : 0
19/03 20:00 CA Fenix - Flandria 0 : 1
19/03 18:05 Deportivo Moron - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 4 : 0
19/03 17:15 Villa San Carlos - CD UAI Urquiza 3 : 2