España - Segunda B Group 3

 

Próximos partidos

Liga Fecha Hora Equipos
ESB3
17/04 18:00 Elche Ilicitanc - Badalona
ESB3
17/04 20:00 Espanyol B - Ontinyent
ESB3
17/04 20:30 AE Prat - Olimpic de Xativa
ESB3
18/04 12:00 Villarreal B - UE Olot
ESB3
20/04 12:00 Constancia - L Hospitalet
ESB3
20/04 12:00 Llagostera - Reus Deportiu
ESB3
20/04 12:00 Sant Andreu - Atletico Baleares
ESB3
20/04 17:30 Huracan Valencia - Alcoyano
ESB3
20/04 18:00 Levante B - Gimnastic de Tarragona
ESB3
20/04 19:00 Lleida - Valencia II

Clasificación


N: Equipos PJ G E P GF - GC DG P
1 Atletico Baleares 34 18 8 8 50 : 32 +18 62
 
2 Llagostera 34 17 10 7 54 : 32 +22 61
 
3 L Hospitalet 34 16 11 7 54 : 29 +25 59
 
4 Alcoyano 34 16 11 7 49 : 31 +18 59
 
5 Elche Ilicitanc 34 16 10 8 55 : 38 +17 58
 
6 Lleida 34 15 11 8 44 : 32 +12 56
 
7 Gimnastic de Tarragona 34 14 13 7 43 : 34 +9 55
 
8 Huracan Valencia 34 14 9 11 37 : 31 +6 51
 
9 Olimpic de Xativa 34 13 12 9 36 : 30 +6 51
 
10 Villarreal B 34 14 5 15 42 : 38 +4 47
 
11 Espanyol B 34 12 10 12 32 : 37 -5 46
 
12 Reus Deportiu 34 12 9 13 34 : 42 -8 45
 
13 Badalona 34 10 13 11 36 : 33 +3 43
 
14 UE Olot 34 11 8 15 41 : 52 -11 41
 
15 Valencia II 34 10 6 18 33 : 45 -12 36
 
16 Sant Andreu 34 8 11 15 28 : 41 -13 35
 
17 Levante B 34 8 8 18 38 : 54 -16 32
 
18 AE Prat 34 7 10 17 24 : 41 -17 31
 
19 Constancia 34 6 11 17 18 : 47 -29 29
 
20 Ontinyent 34 7 6 21 31 : 60 -29 27
 

 
  Play-offs (1,2,3,4)
 
  Play-out (16)
 
  Equipos que abandonan directamente (17,18,19,20)


Resultados

Fecha Hora Partidos Resultado
13/04 18:00 Alcoyano - Villarreal B 3 : 1
13/04 17:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Llagostera 1 : 0
13/04 17:00 Ontinyent - AE Prat 0 : 3
13/04 17:00 Badalona - Levante B 1 : 1
13/04 17:00 Olimpic de Xativa - Lleida 0 : 0
13/04 12:00 Atletico Baleares - Espanyol B 2 : 0
13/04 12:00 Valencia II - Huracan Valencia 3 : 0
13/04 12:00 L Hospitalet - Sant Andreu 0 : 0
13/04 12:00 Reus Deportiu - Constancia 0 : 0
12/04 18:00 UE Olot - Elche Ilicitanc 0 : 4