- Browse:
- My leagues
- Popular leagues
Singapur - S-League
Próximos partidos
Liga | Fecha | Hora | Equipos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01/08 | 14:00 | Young Lions - Harimau Muda II | |||||||
|
02/08 | 14:00 | Armed Forces - Home United | |||||||
|
03/08 | 14:00 | Albirex Niigata - Geylang United | |||||||
|
04/08 | 14:00 | Woodlands Wellington - Tanjong Pagar | |||||||
|
05/08 | 14:00 | Balestier Khalsa FC - Hougang United | |||||||
|
06/08 | 14:00 | Young Lions - Tampines Rovers | |||||||
|
06/08 | 14:00 | Armed Forces - Geylang United | |||||||
|
21/08 | 13:30 | Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata | |||||||
|
21/08 | 14:15 | DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa FC | |||||||
|
22/08 | 13:30 | Hougang United - Armed Forces |
Clasificación
N: | Equipos | PJ | G | E | P | GF - GC | DG | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tampines Rovers | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 33 : 13 | +20 | 43 |
2 | Albirex Niigata | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 15 | +7 | 34 |
3 | Tanjong Pagar | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 28 : 20 | +8 | 30 |
4 | Woodlands Wellington | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 22 | +6 | 29 |
5 | Balestier Khalsa FC | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 27 : 22 | +5 | 28 |
6 | Home United | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 26 : 19 | +7 | 27 |
7 | DPMM FC | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24 : 26 | -2 | 23 |
8 | Harimau Muda II | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 19 : 23 | -4 | 21 |
9 | Geylang United | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 26 | -6 | 21 |
10 | Armed Forces | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 24 : 25 | -1 | 20 |
11 | Hougang United | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 21 : 29 | -8 | 17 |
12 | Young Lions | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 7 : 39 | -32 | 3 |
|
Champion play-off (1,2,3,4,5,6) |
|
Play-off para quedarse en el grupo (7,8,9,10,11,12) |
Resultados
Fecha | Hora | Partidos | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
20/07 | 14:00 | Young Lions - Armed Forces | 0 : 0 |
19/07 | 14:00 | Geylang United - DPMM FC | 0 : 1 |
18/07 | 14:00 | Hougang United - Tampines Rovers | 2 : 3 |
17/07 | 14:00 | Armed Forces - Harimau Muda II | 2 : 1 |
17/07 | 14:00 | Home United - Balestier Khalsa FC | 1 : 2 |
16/07 | 14:00 | Woodlands Wellington - Young Lions | 5 : 2 |
16/07 | 14:00 | Tanjong Pagar - Albirex Niigata | 0 : 0 |
14/07 | 14:00 | Tampines Rovers - Home United | 4 : 1 |
12/07 | 14:00 | Tanjong Pagar - DPMM FC | 1 : 1 |
11/07 | 14:00 | Balestier Khalsa FC - Harimau Muda II | 1 : 1 |